Sezon 2011/2012

 

data rozgrywki gospodarze wynik goście
2011-08-28 11:00 Kolejka 1 Gnejs Ogorzelec 0-1 Bóbr Marciszów
2011-09-04 11:00 Kolejka 2 Spójnia Sady 1-1 Gnejs Ogorzelec
2011-09-11 11:00 Kolejka 3 Gnejs Ogorzelec 0-2 Dragon Miszkowice
2011-09-18 11:00 Kolejka 4 Bóbr Opawa 6-3 Gnejs Ogorzelec
2011-09-25 11:00 Kolejka 5 Gnejs Ogorzelec 0-4 Amfibolit Leszczyniec
2011-10-02 15:00 Kolejka 6 Gnejs Ogorzelec 1-3 Czarni Przedwojów
2011-10-09 11:00 Kolejka 7 Lesk Sędzisław 11-0 Gnejs Ogorzelec
2011-10-16 15:00 Kolejka 8 Gnejs Ogorzelec 0-3 Dolomit Pisarzowice
2011-10-23 11:00 Kolejka 9 Orły Lipienica 5-1 Gnejs Ogorzelec
2011-10-30 14:00 Kolejka 10 Gnejs Ogorzelec 4-3 Uran Okrzeszyn
2011-11-06 11:00 Kolejka 11 LZS Janiszów 3-1 Gnejs Ogorzelec
2012-04-01 14:00 Kolejka 12 Bóbr Marciszów 2-1 Gnejs Ogorzelec
2012-04-07 13:00 Kolejka 13 Gnejs Ogorzelec 6-4 Spójnia Sady
2012-04-15 11:00 Kolejka 14 Dragon Miszkowice 1-1 Gnejs Ogorzelec
2012-04-22 11:00 Kolejka 15 Gnejs Ogorzelec 4-3 Bóbr Opawa
2012-04-29 11:00 Kolejka 16 Amfibolit Leszczyniec 5-1 Gnejs Ogorzelec
2012-05-03 13:00 Kolejka 17 Czarni Przedwojów 2-0 Gnejs Ogorzelec
2012-05-06 15:00 Kolejka 18 Gnejs Ogorzelec 0-2 Lesk Sędzisław
2012-05-13 14:00 Kolejka 19 Dolomit Pisarzowice 3-0 Gnejs Ogorzelec
2012-05-20 15:00 Kolejka 20 Gnejs Ogorzelec 1-3 Orły Lipienica
2012-05-27 11:00 Kolejka 21 Uran Okrzeszyn 7-1 Gnejs Ogorzelec
2012-06-03 15:00 Kolejka 22 Gnejs Ogorzelec 2-0 LZS Janiszów

 

rozgrywki mecze zwyc. rem. por. bramki
RAZEM 22 4 2 16 28-74

 

 

Klasa B, grupa: Jelenia Góra I
 
  RAZEM DOM WYJAZD  
  Nazwa M. Pkt. Z. R. P. Bramki Z. R. P. Bramki Z. R. P. Bramki            
1.  Dolomit Pisarzowice 22 58 19 1 2 103-22 11 0 0 57-6 8 1 2 46-16            
2.  Czarni Przedwojów 22 50 16 2 4 83-29 9 1 1 45-13 7 1 3 38-16            
3.  Lesk Sędzisław 22 50 16 2 4 79-25 8 0 3 41-16 8 2 1 38-9            
4.  Orły Lipienica 22 45 15 0 7 65-38 7 0 4 40-22 8 0 3 25-16            
5.  Bóbr Marciszów 22 42 13 3 6 56-25 9 1 1 34-6 4 2 5 22-19            
6.  Dragon Miszkowice 22 34 10 4 8 50-39 5 3 3 26-18 5 1 5 24-21            
7.  Amfibolit Leszczyniec 22 27 8 3 11 53-54 5 3 3 27-15 3 0 8 26-39            
8.  LZS Janiszów 22 24 7 3 12 38-81 4 2 5 20-33 3 1 7 18-48            
9.  Spójnia Sady 22 15 4 3 15 44-85 3 1 7 22-37 1 2 8 22-48            
10.  Uran Okrzeszyn 22 15 4 3 15 34-82 3 2 6 22-42 1 1 9 12-40            
11.  Gnejs Ogorzelec 22 14 4 2 16 28-74 4 0 7 18-28 0 2 9 10-46            
12.  Bóbr Opawa 22 9 3 0 19 35-114 2 0 9 21-59 1 0 10 14-55

Źródło: 90minut.pl

Zostaw odpowiedź